MLS Grades 1-2
Memorial Field #4 B
Game
10/21 8:45a
iB1 - Portugal 
B2 - Brazil
Memorial Field #4
Game
10/21 8:45a
iG1 - France 
G2 - USA
Memorial Field #4 C
Game
10/21 8:45a
iG4 - Mexico 
G6 - England
Game
10/21 10:15a
iB5 - England 
B3 - Germany
Memorial Field #4
Game
10/21 10:15a
iB4 - Argentina 
B6 - Ireland
Memorial Field #4 B
Game
10/21 10:15a
iG5 - Italy 
G3 - Brazil
Memorial Field #4
Game
10/28 8:45a
iB6 - Ireland 
B1 - Portugal
Memorial Field #4 C
Game
10/28 8:45a
iB3 - Germany 
B4 - Argentina
Memorial Field #4 B
Game
10/28 8:45a
iG3 - Brazil 
G4 - Mexico
Game
10/28 10:15a
iB2 - Brazil 
B5 - England
Memorial Field #4 C
Game
10/28 10:15a
iG6 - England 
G1 - France
Memorial Field #4
Game
10/28 10:15a
iG2 - USA 
G5 - Italy
Farmington Valley
Memorial Field #1
Game
10/21 8:00a
iFV Boys U-10 - Sounders 
FV Boys U-10 - Impact
Henry James School
Game
10/21 9:00a
iFV Girls U-10 - Comets 
Simsbury Sizzlers
Memorial Field #1
Game
10/21 9:15a
iFV Boys U-10 - Dynamo 
Avon Team USA
Memorial Field #2
Game
10/21 9:15a
iFV Boys U-12 - Crushers 
Simsbury Rebels
Memorial Field #1
Game
10/21 10:30a
iFV Girls U-10 - Flash 
Simsbury Thunder
Game
10/28 8:00a
iFV Boys U-10 - Sounders 
FV Boys U-10 - Dynamo
Memorial Field #2
Game
10/28 9:15a
iFV Boys U-12 - Crushers 
Farmington Flyers
Memorial Field #1
Game
10/28 9:15a
iFV Girls U-10 - Comets 
Simsbury United
Memorial Field #2
Game
10/28 10:30a
iFV Girls U-12 - Revolution 
Avon Team USA
Salmon Brook P
Game
10/28 11:00a
iFV Girls U-10 - Flash 
Granby #1
Pine Grove School
Game
10/28 11:30a
iFV Boys U-10 - Impact 
Avon Team Portugal
Memorial Field #1
Game
11/04 8:00a
iFV Boys U-10 - Impact 
FV Boys U-10 - Dynamo
Fisher Meadow
Game
11/04 9:00a
iFV Boys U-12 - Crushers 
Avon Team Brazil
Memorial Field #1
Game
11/04 9:15a
iFV Girls U-10 - Comets 
Granby #2
Pine Grove School
Game
11/04 10:15a
iFV Boys U-10 - Sounders 
Avon Team Brazil
Henry James School
Game
11/04 10:30a
iFV Girls U-10 - Flash 
Simsbury United
Memorial Field #2
Game
11/04 10:30a
iFV Girls U-12 - Revolution 
Simsbury Flash
Travel
Salmon Brook P
Friendly
10/21 11:00a
iBoys U-13 Canton Crush 
Granby
Veterans Memorial Field
Friendly
10/21 11:00a
iGirls U-10 Canton Chargers 
Manchester
Memorial Field #1
Friendly
10/21 12:00p
iBoys U-10 Canton Cosmos 
Newington Boys U9
Fisher Meadow
Friendly
10/21 12:00p
iBoys U-12 Canton Rowdies 
Avon
Addison Park
Friendly
10/21 1:00p
iGirls U-12 Canton Rage 
 
Memorial Field #4
Game
10/21 2:00p
iBoys U-14 Canton Timbers 
East Windsor
Memorial Field #3
Friendly
10/21 2:00p
iGirls U-13 Canton Crew 
Suffield
TBD
Friendly
10/21 2:45p
iGirls U-10 Canton Storm 
West Hartford C
Memorial Field #4
Friendly
10/21 4:00p
iBoys U-15 Canton Warriors 
West Hartford
Memorial Field #3
League Game
10/21 4:00p
iGirls U-14/15 Canton Rebels 
Cromwell
TBD
HS GAME
10/21 4:30p
iBoys U-12 Canton Rowdies 
 
Addison Park
League Game
10/22 9:00a
iGirls U-14/15 Canton Rebels 
Glastonbury Hartwell
Malerbo Field
League Game
10/22 10:15a
iGirls U-10 Canton Chargers 
Burlington
Memorial Field #1
Game
10/22 12:00p
iBoys U-10 Canton Cosmos 
Plainville
Sage Park Field
League Game
10/22 2:00p
iBoys U-13 Canton Crush 
Berlin
Scout Hall
League Game
10/22 2:15p
iGirls U-12 Canton Rage 
 
Newington HS
League Game
10/22 3:00p
iGirls U-13 Canton Coyotes 
Newington
Memorial Field #1
League Game
10/22 4:00p
iBoys U-10 Canton Galaxy 
Berlin
Memorial Field #2
League Game
10/22 4:00p
iBoys U-12 Canton Rowdies 
Burlington
Memorial Field #4
League Game
10/22 4:00p
iBoys U-15 Canton Warriors 
Wethersfield
Memorial Field #3
League Game
10/22 4:00p
iGirls U-13 Canton Crew 
Bloomfield
East Hampton HS
League Game
10/22 10:00p
iBoys U-15 Canton Warriors 
East Hampton
Rye Street
Tournament
10/28
iGirls U-10 Canton Chargers 
 
Memorial Field #3
Friendly
10/28 10:00a
iBoys U-12 Canton Rowdies 
Bloomfield
Shaker Rd Fields
Friendly
10/28 10:45a
iGirls U-14/15 Canton Rebels 
Enfield
Memorial Field #1
Friendly
10/28 12:00p
iBoys U-10 Canton Galaxy 
Portland
Memorial Field #4
Friendly
10/28 12:00p
iBoys U-13 Canton Crush 
Portland
Memorial Field #3
League Game
10/28 12:00p
iGirls U-13 Canton Coyotes 
Rocky Hill
Memorial Field #4
Game
10/28 2:00p
iBoys U-14 Canton Timbers 
West Hartford
Memorial Field #3
Friendly
10/28 2:00p
iGirls U-13 Canton Crew 
Wethersfield
Norton Park
Friendly
10/28 2:30p
iBoys U-10 Canton Cosmos 
Plainville United
Memorial Field #4
Friendly
10/28 4:00p
iBoys U-15 Canton Warriors 
Portland
Rye Street
Tounament
10/29
iBoys U-10 Canton Cosmos 
 
Tounament
10/29
iBoys U-10 Canton Galaxy 
 
Tounament
10/29
iBoys U-12 Canton Rowdies 
 
Nassahegan
League Game
10/29
iBoys U-15 Canton Warriors 
 
Memorial Field #3
Friendly
10/29
iGirls U-13 Canton Crew 
 
TBD
Friendly
10/29
iGirls U-14/15 Canton Rebels 
Avon
Salmon Brook P
Friendly
10/29 9:30a
iGirls U-13 Canton Coyotes 
Granby
Tunxis Mead
League Game
10/29 10:30a
iGirls U-10 Canton Chargers 
Farmington
Camp Ingersoll Fields
Game
10/29 3:15p
iBoys U-10 Canton Galaxy 
Portland
Nassahegan
Friendly
10/29 3:30p
iGirls U-13 Canton Coyotes Canceled
Burlington
Memorial Field #4
League Game
10/29 4:00p
iBoys U-13 Canton Crush 
West Hartford B
Memorial Field #1
Game
10/29 4:00p
iGirls U-10 Canton Storm 
Portland Pythons
Memorial Field #3
League Game
10/29 4:00p
iGirls U-12 Canton Rage 
Portland
Colchester Rec. Complex
Tournament
11/04
iGirls U-13 Canton Coyotes 
 
TBD
Game
11/04 10:45a
iBoys U-10 Canton Cosmos 
Simsbury
Memorial Field #1
Friendly
11/04 4:00p
iGirls U-10 Canton Storm 
Windsor Locks
Memorial Field #3
Friendly
11/04 4:00p
iGirls U-14/15 Canton Rebels 
West Hartford B
Colchester Rec. Complex
Tournament
11/05
iGirls U-13 Canton Coyotes 
 
Rye Street
Game
11/05 2:00p
iBoys U-10 Canton Cosmos 
Sourh Windsor
Bowdoin Field
League Game
11/05 2:00p
iBoys U-14 Canton Timbers 
West Hartford