MLS
Memorial Field #4 B
Game
10/20 9:00a
iB1 - Brazil 
B2 - Croatia
Memorial Field #4
Game
10/20 9:00a
iB5 - France 
B3 - Columbia
Memorial Field #4 C
Game
10/20 9:00a
iB4 - Uruguay 
B6 - Denmark
Memorial Field #4
Game
10/20 10:15a
iG1 - USA 
G2 - Japan
Memorial Field #4 B
Game
10/20 10:15a
iG3 - England 
G4 - Sweden
Game
10/27 9:00a
iB6 - Denmark 
B1 - Brazil
Memorial Field #4 C
Game
10/27 9:00a
iB3 - Columbia 
B4 - Uruguay
Memorial Field #4
Game
10/27 9:00a
iB2 - Croatia 
B5 - France
Game
10/27 10:15a
iG4 - Sweden 
G1 - USA
Memorial Field #4 B
Game
10/27 10:15a
iG2 - Japan 
G3 - England
Farmington Valley
Memorial Field #2
Game
10/20 9:15a
iFV Boys U-10 - Dynamo 
Simsbury Strike Force
Memorial Field #3
Game
10/20 9:15a
iFV Girls U-12 - Galaxy Girls 
AVON U12G - CROATIA
Memorial Field #1
Game
10/20 10:30a
iFV Girls U-10 - Revolution 
Simsbury Scorch
Memorial Field #2
Game
10/20 4:00p
iFV Boys U-10 - Earthquakes 
Granby Galaxy
Curtiss Park
Game
10/27 9:00a
iFV Girls U-12 - Galaxy Girls 
Simsbury Lightning
Memorial Field #1
Game
10/27 9:15a
iFV Boys U-10 - Earthquakes 
Simsbury Chargers
Salmon Brook P
Game
10/27 10:15a
iFV Boys U-10 - Dynamo 
Granby Galaxy
Henry James School
Game
10/27 10:30a
iFV Girls U-10 - Impact 
Simsbury Scorch
Memorial Field #1
Game
10/27 10:30a
iFV Girls U-10 - Revolution 
Granby Courage
Curtiss Park
Game
10/28 1:00p
iFV Girls U-10 - Impact 
Simsbury Thunder
Memorial Field #1
Game
11/03 9:15a
iFV Boys U-10 - Dynamo 
Simsbury Sonic
Memorial Field #2
Game
11/03 10:15a
iFV Boys U-10 - Earthquakes 
Simsbury Cyclones
Memorial Field #1
Game
11/03 10:30a
iFV Girls U-10 - Revolution 
FV Girls U-10 - Impact
Fisher Meadow
Game
11/03 11:30a
iFV Girls U-12 - Galaxy Girls 
Avon Team France
Travel
Packard Field
Friendly
10/20 11:00a
iGirls U-13 Canton Rage 
Suffield
Whiting Lane School
Friendly
10/20 1:30p
iBoys U-11 Canton Cosmos 
West Hartford C
Memorial Field #3
Friendly
10/20 2:00p
iBoys U-13 Canton Rowdies 
Burlington
Memorial Field #1
Friendly
10/20 2:00p
iGirls U-10 Canton Storm 
Farmington
Memorial Field #2
Friendly
10/20 2:00p
iGirls U-11 Canton United 
Suffield
Curtiss Park
Friendly
10/20 2:15p
iGirls U-9 Canton Fury 
Simsbury
Memorial Field #1
Game
10/20 4:00p
iBoys U-10 Canton Crusaders 
Burlington
Memorial Field #4
Game
10/20 4:00p
iGirls U-13 Canton Crew 
South Windsor
Canton HS Turf
Game
10/20 5:00p
iGirls U-15 Canton Coyotes 
Wethersfield
Game
10/20 7:00p
iBoys U-14 Canton Crush 
Boys U-15 Canton Timbers
Memorial Field #3
League Game
10/21 9:00a
iBoys U-14 Canton Crush 
Avon
JFK
League Game
10/21 10:30a
iGirls U-9 Canton Fury 
Enfield
Shaker Rd Fields
League Game
10/21 10:45a
iGirls U-11 Canton United 
Enfield
Woodside Int School
Game
10/21 11:30a
iBoys U-10 Canton Crusaders 
Cromwell
Memorial Field #4
Game
10/21 12:00p
iBoys U-15 Canton Timbers Canceled
Rocky Hill
Memorial Field #2
Game
10/21 12:00p
iBoys U-9 Canton Bolts 
Granby
Memorial Field #3
League Game
10/21 2:00p
iBoys U-13 Canton Rowdies 
Cromwell
Memorial Field #1
League Game
10/21 2:00p
iGirls U-10 Canton Storm 
Manchester
Memorial Field #4
League Game
10/21 2:00p
iGirls U-15 Canton Coyotes 
Newington
Manchester High School
League Game
10/21 3:00p
iGirls U-13 Canton Rage Canceled
Manchester
Memorial Field #2
League Game
10/21 4:00p
iBoys U-11 Canton Cosmos 
Windsor
Shaker Rd Fields
League Game
10/21 4:00p
iBoys U-11 Canton Galaxy 
Enfield
Memorial Field #4
Friendly
10/21 4:00p
iGirls U-13 Canton Crew 
Windsor
TBD
Tournament
10/27 8:00a
iGirls U-11 Canton United 
 
Fisher Meadow
Friendly
10/27 10:15a
iBoys U-9 Canton Bolts 
Avon
Memorial Field #3
Friendly
10/27 10:30a
iBoys U-11 Canton Galaxy 
Simsbury
League Game
10/27 12:00p
iBoys U-14 Canton Crush 
East Windsor
Field Road Park
Friendly
10/27 1:45p
iGirls U-13 Canton Rage 
Somers
Memorial Field #3
Friendly
10/27 2:00p
iBoys U-13 Canton Rowdies 
Simsbury Spartans
Memorial Field #1
Friendly
10/27 2:00p
iGirls U-10 Canton Storm 
West Hartford
Memorial Field #2
Friendly
10/27 2:00p
iGirls U-11 Canton United Canceled
East Granby
Memorial Field #4
Friendly
10/27 2:00p
iGirls U-15 Canton Coyotes 
Simsbury
Memorial Field #2
Friendly
10/27 4:00p
iBoys U-11 Canton Cosmos 
Suffield
Memorial Field #4
Friendly
10/27 4:00p
iGirls U-13 Canton Crew 
Avon
Rye Street
Tournament
10/28
iBoys U-11 Canton Cosmos 
 
Bristol Soccer Club
League Game
10/28 10:00a
iBoys U-13 Canton Rowdies 
Bristol
Eisenhower Park
Friendly
10/28 11:30a
iGirls U-13 Canton Crew 
West Hartford B
Veterans Memorial Field
League Game
10/28 1:00p
iBoys U-11 Canton Galaxy 
Manchester
Cromwell High School
Game
10/28 1:00p
iBoys U-15 Canton Timbers 
Cromwell
Shaker Rd Fields
Game
10/28 1:30p
iBoys U-9 Canton Bolts 
Enfield
Salmon Brook P
League Game
10/28 3:30p
iGirls U-10 Canton Storm 
Granby
Memorial Field #4
Friendly
10/28 4:00p
iBoys U-14 Canton Crush 
Simsbury
Colchester Rec. Complex
Tounament
11/03
iTBD 
Boys U-14 Canton Crush
TBD
Tournament
11/03
iGirls U-13 Canton Crew 
To Be Determined
Bacon Academy
Tournament
11/03 8:00a
iGirls U-10 Canton Storm 
 
TBD
Tounament
11/03 2:45p
iGirls U-13 Canton Rage 
 
Friendly
11/03 3:30p
iGirls U-15 Canton Coyotes 
Avon
Canton HS Turf
Friendly
11/03 4:00p
iBoys U-15 Canton Timbers 
West Hartford
Colchester Rec. Complex
Tounament
11/04
iTBD 
Boys U-14 Canton Crush
TBD
Tournament
11/04
iGirls U-13 Canton Crew 
To Be Determined
Friendly
11/04
iGirls U-15 Canton Coyotes 
Windsor Locks
Bacon Academy
Tournament
11/04 8:00a
iGirls U-10 Canton Storm 
 
Memorial Field #3
League Game
11/04 10:30a
iBoys U-11 Canton Galaxy 
Berlin
Memorial Field #4
Game
11/04 12:00p
iBoys U-15 Canton Timbers 
Rocky Hill
TBD
Friendly
11/10 10:00a
iGirls U-11 Canton United 
West Hartford